undefined

Sale
€/sqm 121

undefined for sale via CASTELLO RUFO RUFFO 10, Zanclea ladder, locality UPPER LADDER

Sicily Messina Zanclea ladder UPPER LADDER | Ref. VSA295

120 sqm   2   1   1   € 14.500

VSA295 UPPER LADDER, PANORAMIC TWO-ROOM APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW

vsa295 - upper staircase, on the slopes of the rufo ruffo castle, in a medieval village characterized by absolute tranquility, e-casa offers for sale a semi-detached solution on two levels plus…

Sale
€/sqm 934

undefined for sale via NAZIONALE 312, Falcon, locality FALCONE

Sicily Messina Falcon FALCONE | Ref. VSG442

150 sqm   6   3   2   € 140.000

Falcone Via Nazionale 312 Large semi-detached solution with garden and terrace VSG442

falcone (me) - via nazionale 312 large semi-detached solution with garden, terrace and great potential for customization in a quiet and well-connected setting a step away from the motorway…

Sale
€/sqm 1.945

undefined for sale via SALAVORE QUASIMODO 1, Venetico, locality VENETICO MARINA

Sicily Messina Venetico VENETICO MARINA | Ref. VSG426

180 sqm   5   3   2   € 350.000

Newly built terraced house 200 meters from the sea - Venetico Marina VSG426

in venetico marina, in via salvatore quasimodo, just two blocks from the seafront and in a central position, e-casa immobiliare offers for sale the latest newly built terraced house, with…

Sale
€/sqm 578

undefined for sale via XXI OTTOBRE 666, Torregrotta

Sicily Messina Torregrotta | Ref. VSG428

71 sqm   4   2   2   F   € 41.000 41000

SEMI-DETACHED HOUSE VIA XXI OTTOBRE 666

e-casa immobiliare offers for sale a semi-detached property located in torre grotta, in via xxi ottobre n. 668, one of the main arteries of the town, served by supermarkets, bars, bakery,…

Sale
€/sqm 715

undefined for sale via GARIBALDI 49, Montalbano Elicona

Sicily Messina Montalbano Elicona | Ref. VSG416

91 sqm   5   2   1   F   € 65.000

FOR SALE SEMI-DETACHED HOUSE IN THE HEART OF MONTALBANO ELICONA (ME) VSG416

we offer for sale a semi-detached house of 91 sqm | 3 levels | fireplace | quiet area in the historic center of montalbano elicona, a charming medieval village in the province of messina…

Sale
€/sqm 270

undefined for sale , MESSINA

Sicily Messina | Ref. VSG404

130 sqm   3   2   1   € 35.000

Semi-detached house for sale in San Filippo (Messina) VSG404

an unmissable opportunity! for sale semi-detached house located in the quiet area of san filippo, messina, ideal for those seeking independence and tranquility, without condominium fees. ??…

Sale
€/sqm 245

undefined for sale VICO CESARE BATTISTI 7, Torregrotta

Sicily Messina Torregrotta | Ref. VSG383

49 sqm   1   1   € 12.000

FOR SALE - SEMI-DETACHED RUIN IN TORREGROTTA (ME)

?? for more information or to make an appointment, contact us at 3756633576 if you're looking for an opportunity to build your dream home, this could be the perfect solution for you! ??…

Sale
€/sqm 827

undefined for sale via ERNESTO CIANCIOLO 6, MESSINA, locality BORDONARO

Sicily Messina BORDONARO | Ref. VSA197

115 sqm   4   3   2   € 95.000

VSA

vsa197 bordonaro, near the church and pharmacy, e-casa immobiliare offers a nice semi-detached solution on the first floor with a large attic, about 115 square meters, consisting of entrance to…

Submit your search to the agency

Describe the property you are looking for and send research agency.

Submit Your Property

Submit your property to our real estate agency.

Real Estate Newsletter

Get our real estate proposals directly in your email!

Welcome! Click on one of our assistants to send a message, they will reply as soon as possible.

Chat via WhatsApp