undefined

Sale
€/sqm 815

undefined for sale via nazionale 45, Venetico, locality VENETICO

Sicily Messina Venetico | Ref. VSG379

135 sqm   6   3   1   € 110.000 110000

?? FOR SALE - APARTMENT IN VENETICO MARINA ??

if you are looking for a spacious and versatile housing solution in a strategic location, this apartment in venetico marina is for you! located a few steps from the sea and the main services in…

Sale
€/sqm 1.250

undefined for sale via PASCOLI 10, Venetico, locality VENETICO MARINA

Sicily Messina Venetico VENETICO MARINA | Ref. VSG420

80 sqm   3   2   1   F   € 100.000

For sale - Apartment in Venetico Marina (Fries Complex)

in venetico marina, in via pascoli, within the quiet and well-kept frics complex, we offer for sale a bright and welcoming apartment, located on the second floor. the property is in excellent…

Sale
€/sqm 1.287

undefined for sale viale REGINA ELENA 364, MESSINA

Sicily Messina | Ref. VSG418

136 sqm   5   2   2   G   € 175.000

BRIGHT AND PANORAMIC APARTMENT FOR SALE VIA REGINA ELENA 367, MESSINA VSG418

in one of the most served and requested areas of the city, we offer for sale a large and bright apartment located in via regina elena n. 367, a few steps from the university of the annunziata,…

Sale
€/sqm 1.616

undefined for sale , Santa Teresa di Riva, locality SPARAGONA'

Sicily Messina Santa Teresa di Riva SPARAGONA' | Ref. VSA377

39 sqm   2   1   1   G   € 63.000

VSA377 S.TERESA DI RIVA, TWO-ROOM APARTMENTS WITH LARGE TERRACE

vsa377 s.teresa di riva (messina), just 300 meters from the sea which has obtained the blue flag also for the year 2025, in a building complex with a few residential units, e-casa immobiliare…

Sale
€/sqm 1.222

undefined for sale via scandurra 23, Venetico, locality VENETICO

Sicily Messina Venetico | Ref. VSG406

95 sqm   4   2   1   F   € 116.000

FOR SALE - VENETICO MARINA (ME), VIA SCANDURRA N°23 - A FEW STEPS FROM THE SEA

apartment a few steps from the seafront - excellent investment or main residence we offer for sale an interesting apartment on the ground floor, located in a strategic position just 50 meters…

Sale
€/sqm 1.092

undefined for sale via GIACOMO PUCCINI 37, Rometta, locality ROMETTA

Sicily Messina Rometta | Ref. VSG398

98 sqm   4   2   1   € 107.000

For Sale Apartment 98 sqm in Rometta Marea (ME)

for sale - 98 sqm apartment in rometta marea (me) via giacomo puccini 37 - one block from the national team in rometta marea, in a quiet area but very close to all the main services, we offer…

Sale
€/sqm 2.774

undefined for sale , MESSINA, locality OGLIATRI ASCENT

Sicily Messina OGLIATRI ASCENT | Ref. VSA343

75 sqm   3   2   1   € 208.000

VSA343 OGLIASTRI, LARGE TWO-ROOM APARTMENT WITH COVERED PARKING SPACE

vsa343, salita ogliastri (messina, giostra motorway junction), in a new building, never inhabited, and with spectacular views of the strait, port and part of the city, e-casa immobiliare offers…

Sale
€/sqm 1.022

undefined for sale via LIOTTA 9, Villafranca Tirrena

Sicily Messina Villafranca Tirrena | Ref. VSG385

140 sqm   4   2   2   € 143.000

Recently built attic - Villa Franca (Via Liotta n.9)

we offer for sale an attic never inhabited of 140 square meters located in a small and elegant condominium with a private parking space, built in 2016. the newly designed property is in perfect…

Submit your search to the agency

Describe the property you are looking for and send research agency.

Submit Your Property

Submit your property to our real estate agency.

Real Estate Newsletter

Get our real estate proposals directly in your email!

Welcome! Click on one of our assistants to send a message, they will reply as soon as possible.

Chat via WhatsApp