undefined

Rent

undefined for rent via LUNGO MARE NAULOCO 45, Venetico, locality VENETICO MARINA

Sicily Messina Venetico VENETICO MARINA | Ref. AFF.SG005

106 sqm   4   2   1   E   RESERVED

SEAFRONT HOLIDAY HOME IN VENETICO MARINA SUMMER-TRANSITORY RENTAL

in the prestigious tyrrhenian seaside area in venetico marina i offer for rent for short periods or only summer months an apartment of 106 square meters located on the ground floor 20 meters…

Sale
€/sqm 458

undefined for sale 83 sqm, MESSINA

Sicily Messina | Ref. VSA391

83 sqm   4   3   1   € 38.000

VSA391 CEP, BRIGHT THREE-ROOM APARTMENTS PLUS BATHROOMS AND BALCONIES

vsa 391 near messina san filippo junction, precisely at the cep village, in one of the first buildings near the church and police barracks, inside a building equipped with an electric…

Sale
€/sqm 1.506

undefined for sale via SCOPPO 8, MESSINA, locality MILI MARINA

Sicily Messina MILI MARINA | Ref. VSA395

93 sqm   3   2   1   € 140.000

VSA395 MILI MARINA, THREE-ROOM APARTMENTS WITH VERANDA FACING THE SEA

vsa393 mili marina (messina), about 2 km from the tremestieri motorway junction (area near the piers), e-casa immobiliare offers for sale a nice apartment on the first floor of about 90 square…

Sale
€/sqm 778

undefined for sale VIAL SALITO CONTINO 15, MESSINA

Sicily Messina | Ref. VSA397

45 sqm   3   2   1   F   € 35.000

VSA397 SALITA CONTINO, 2 ROOMS PLUS SERVICES AND SEA VIEW

vsa397 messina center, salita contino, a few steps from viale europa, apartment comprising entrance to the kitchen / living room, two large bedrooms plus bathroom and balcony with sea view. the…

Sale
€/sqm 969

undefined for sale via NAZIONALE 91, MONFORTE MARINA

Sicily Messina MONFORTE MARINA | Ref. VSG438

160 sqm   7   2   2   F   € 155.000

Monforte Marina - Large apartment without condominium VSG438

we offer for sale, in the quiet area of monforte marina, a large apartment of about 160 square meters plus balconies, located on the second floor of a small building without condominium fees.…

Sale
€/sqm 1.040

undefined for sale via UMBERTO I 438, Spadafora, locality SPADAFORA

Sicily Messina Spadafora | Ref. VSG434

125 sqm   5   2   2   G   € 130.000

Apartment with panoramic terrace for sale - Spadafora (ME), Via Umberto I n. 492

in the heart of the municipality of spadafora, in via umberto i n. 492, we offer for sale a large apartment of about 125 square meters, located on the third floor with elevator in a small and…

Sale
€/sqm 821

undefined for sale via CARRARA 30, Spadafora, locality SPADAFORA

Sicily Messina Spadafora | Ref. VSG436

134 sqm   5   3   2   F   € 110.000

Large and customizable apartment a few steps from the sea - Spadafora VSG436

large and customizable apartment a few steps from the sea - spadafora in via carrara, in a strategic position adjacent to the evangelical church and very close to the beach and all the main…

Sale
€/sqm 1.038

undefined for sale via LOCOTETA 12, MESSINA

Sicily Messina | Ref. VSG430

135 sqm   5   2   2   F   € 140.000

Large Apartment for Sale in Via Logoteta 12, Messina near Boccetta

in a central and strategic area, just a few steps from viale boccetta, we offer for sale an interesting apartment of about 130 square meters, located in via logoteta 12, in a quiet and…

Submit your search to the agency

Describe the property you are looking for and send research agency.

Submit Your Property

Submit your property to our real estate agency.

Real Estate Newsletter

Get our real estate proposals directly in your email!

Welcome! Click on one of our assistants to send a message, they will reply as soon as possible.

Chat via WhatsApp